Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Roma - SPALOlimpico20 Otth.15:00
Juventus - GenoaAllianz Stadium20 Otth.18:00
Udinese - NapoliDacia Arena20 Otth.20:30
Frosinone - EmpoliBenito Stirpe21 Otth.12:30
Bologna - TorinoRenato Dall'Ara21 Otth.15:00
Chievo - AtalantaMarcantonio Bentegodi21 Otth.15:00
Parma - LazioEnnio Tardini21 Otth.15:00
Fiorentina - CagliariArtemio Franchi21 Otth.18:00
Inter - MilanGiuseppe Meazza21 Otth.20:30
Sampdoria - SassuoloLuigi Ferraris22 Otth.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Spezia - PescaraAlberto Picco19 Otth.21:00
Ascoli - CarpiCino e Lillo Del Duca20 Otth.15:00
Cittadella - BresciaPier Cesare Tombolato20 Otth.15:00
Cosenza - FoggiaSan Vito - Gigi Marulla20 Otth.15:00
Crotone - PadovaEzio Scida20 Otth.18:00
Salernitana - PerugiaArechi21 Otth.15:00
Venezia - VeronaPier Luigi Penzo21 Otth.15:00
Lecce - PalermoEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare21 Otth.21:00
Benevento - LivornoCiro Vigorito22 Otth.21:00
Riposa: Cremonese

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arzachena 1-0 Juventus Under 23Biagio Pirina14 Otth.14:30
Carrarese 4-2 NovaraStadio dei Marmi14 Otth.14:30
Cuneo 1-0 OlbiaFratelli Paschiero14 Otth.14:30
Pistoiese 0-2 PisaMarcello Melani14 Otth.14:30
Pro Piacenza Rinviata Virtus EntellaLeonardo Garilli14 Otth.15:00
Alessandria 1-1 Robur SienaGiuseppe Moccagatta14 Otth.16:30
Aurora Pro Patria 0-1 Pro VercelliCarlo Speroni14 Otth.16:30
Albissola 1-1 PiacenzaComunale di Chiavari14 Otth.20:30
Gozzano 1-1 LuccheseSilvio Piola15 Otth.18:30
Arezzo 2-0 PontederaCittà di Arezzo15 Otth.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Rimini 1-1 TeramoRomeo Neri13 Otth.16:30
Fano 1-0 Giana ErminioRaffaele Mancini14 Otth.14:30
Fermana 0-0 SudtirolBruno Recchioni14 Otth.14:30
Imolese 1-0 GubbioComunale Romeo Galli14 Otth.14:30
Ravenna 2-0 SambenedetteseBruno Benelli14 Otth.14:30
Renate 0-1 Vis PesaroCittà di Meda14 Otth.14:30
Vecomp VR 0-2 TernanaGavagnin-Nocini14 Otth.14:30
AlbinoLeffe 0-1 FeralpiSalòAtleti Azzurri d'Italia14 Otth.18:30
Pordenone 1-1 VicenzaOttavio Bottecchia14 Otth.18:30
Monza 1-1 TriestinaBrianteo14 Otth.19:00

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Paganese 0-4 CatanzaroMarcello Torre13 Otth.14:30
Trapani 1-0 BiscegliePolisportivo Provinciale13 Otth.14:30
Sicula Leonzio 0-1 RietiAngelino Nobile13 Otth.16:30
Casertana 1-1 Catania13 Otth.18:30
Matera 1-2 Virtus FrancavillaXXI Settembre-Franco Salerno13 Otth.18:30
Rende 0-2 PotenzaMarco Lorenzon13 Otth.20:30
Vibonese 2-0 CaveseLuigi Razza13 Otth.20:30
Viterbese Castrense Rinviata MonopoliEnrico Rocchi14 Otth.15:00
Reggina 1-0 SiracusaMarco Lorenzon15 Otth.14:30
Riposa: Juve Stabia

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgaro Torinese 0-1 StresaWalter Righi14 Otth.15:00
Borgosesia 2-4 LigornaComunale di Borgosesia14 Otth.15:00
Casale 0-0 InverunoNatale Palli14 Otth.15:00
Fezzanese 2-1 ArconateseMiro Luperi14 Otth.15:00
Folgore Caratese 2-1 BraCentro Sportivo Claudio Casati14 Otth.15:00
Lavagnese 1-1 LeccoEdoardo Riboli14 Otth.15:00
Pro Dronero 0-3 SanremeseStadio Filippo Drago14 Otth.15:00
Savona 1-1 Sestri LevanteValerio Bacigalupo14 Otth.15:00
Chieri 2-0 Milano CityPiero De Paoli14 Otth.18:30

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana 1-2 MantovaMontindon14 Otth.15:00
Caronnese 0-1 RezzatoComunale di Caronno Pertusella14 Otth.15:00
Ciserano 1-1 Darfo BoarioCarlo Rossoni 14 Otth.15:00
Olginatese 1-1 LegnagoComunale di Olginate14 Otth.15:00
Scanzorosciate 0-0 PontisolaComunale Scanzorosciate14 Otth.15:00
Sondrio Calcio 2-0 SeregnoCONI Castellina14 Otth.15:00
Villa d'Almè 1-1 ComoC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè14 Otth.15:00
Villafranca Veronese 2-2 CaravaggioComunale Villafranca14 Otth.15:00
Virtus Bergamo 1-2 Pro SestoComunale Pesenti Pigna14 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese 4-1 TamaiComunale Luigi Bettinazzi14 Otth.15:00
Arzichiampo 1-1 Sandonà 1922Tommaso Dal Molin14 Otth.15:00
Chions 2-0 BellunoStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin14 Otth.15:00
Clodiense 0-1 St. GeorgenAldo e Dino Ballarin14 Otth.15:00
Delta Rovigo 3-1 TrentoFrancesco Gabrielli14 Otth.15:00
Este 1-1 CartiglianoNuovo Comunale 14 Otth.15:00
Levico Terme 0-1 MontebellunaComunale Levico Terme14 Otth.15:00
Union Feltre 0-0 CampodarsegoComunale Zugni Tauro14 Otth.15:00
Virtus Bolzano 1-1 Cjarlins MuzaneMarco Druso14 Otth.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adrense 3-0 Axys ZolaComunale Adro14 Otth.15:00
Calvina Sport 2-3 CremaC.S. Comunale Calvisano14 Otth.15:00
Fiorenzuola 0-0 Reggio AudaceComunale Fiorenzuola14 Otth.15:00
Lentigione 1-1 Vigor CarpanetoVolante Levantini14 Otth.15:00
Modena F.C. 2018 1-0 CilivergheAlberto Braglia14 Otth.15:00
Pavia 3-2 ClassePietro Fortunati14 Otth.15:00
Pergolettese 2-1 MezzolaraComunale Giuseppe Voltini14 Otth.15:00
San Marino Calcio 1-0 OltrepovogheraSan Marino Stadium14 Otth.15:00
Sasso Marconi 1-2 FanfullaGiacomo Carbonchi14 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aglianese 2-1 San Donato TavarnelleGermano Bellucci14 Otth.15:00
Aquila Montevarchi 2-3 TuttocuoioGastone Brilli Peri14 Otth.15:00
Bastia 1924 1-3 Real Forte QuercetaComunale Bastia Umbra14 Otth.15:00
Gavorrano 3-0 Sangimignano SportComunale Carlo Zecchini14 Otth.15:00
Ghivizzano 2-2 PonsaccoComunale Giovanni Bui14 Otth.15:00
Massese 4-1 PratoComunale degli Oliveti14 Otth.15:00
Pianese 2-0 SangiovanneseComunale Piancastagnaio14 Otth.15:00
Scandicci 1-2 TrestinaTurri14 Otth.15:00
Seravezza 3-1 SinalungheseBuon Riposo14 Otth.15:00
Viareggio 0-0 CannaraStadio dei Pini Torquato Bresciani14 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Campobasso 0-0 RecanateseNuovo Romagnoli14 Otth.15:00
Castelfidardo 0-1 SammaureseComunale Galileo Mancini14 Otth.15:00
Cesena 2-0 Francavilla CalcioOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi14 Otth.15:00
Isernia Football Club 1-0 JesinaMario Lancellotta14 Otth.15:00
Montegiorgio Calcio 1-2 SangiusteseComunale Pianarelle Tamburrini14 Otth.15:00
Olympia Agnonese 1-1 AvezzanoComunale Civitelle14 Otth.15:00
Pineto 1-2 SantarcangeloComunale Mimmo Pavone14 Otth.15:00
Real Giulianova 1-2 MatelicaRubens Fadini14 Otth.15:00
San Nicolò Notaresco 1-2 SavignaneseVincenzo Savini14 Otth.15:00
Vastese 1-1 ForlìComunale Aragona14 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Lanusei 2-0 Città di AnagniComunale Lixius14 Otth.14:30
Aprilia 1-0 TorresQuinto Ricci14 Otth.15:00
Cassino 2-2 TrastevereGino Salveti14 Otth.15:00
Flaminia 3-0 AnzioTuriddo Madami14 Otth.15:00
Monterosi 2-1 LadispoliComunale Marcello Martoni14 Otth.15:00
Ostiamare 1-2 BudoniAnco Marzio14 Otth.15:00
Sassari Latte Dolce 1-1 AlbalongaVanni Sanna14 Otth.15:00
SFF Atletico 4-1 AvellinoAristide Paglialunga14 Otth.15:00
Vis Artena 2-1 Lupa RomaCampo Sportivo Comunale14 Otth.15:00
Castiadas - LatinaL'Annunziata28 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Audace Cerignola 1-0 GragnanoDomenico Monterisi14 Otth.15:00
Az Picerno 2-3 AltamuraComunale Donato Curcio14 Otth.15:00
Bitonto 2-2 Savoia 1908Città degli Ulivi14 Otth.15:00
Francavilla 0-0 GravinaNunzio Fittipaldi14 Otth.15:00
Gelbison VdL 0-1 SarneseGiovanni Morra14 Otth.15:00
Granata 0-2 NardòComunale Raffaele Solaro14 Otth.15:00
Pomigliano 0-0 Città di FasanoUgo Gobbato14 Otth.15:00
Sorrento 1945 0-0 Fidelis AndriaItalia14 Otth.15:00
Taranto 3-0 Nola 1925Erasmo Iacovone14 Otth.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bari 0-0 TurrisSan Nicola14 Otth.15:00
Cittanovese 0-0 Marsala CalcioComunale Santa Maria14 Otth.15:00
Messina 0-3 AcirealeSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio14 Otth.15:00
Nocerina 0-0 PalmeseSan Francesco14 Otth.15:00
Portici 2-1 Igea VirtusComunale Alberto Vallefuoco14 Otth.15:00
Roccella Rinviata Città di MessinaComunale Ninetto Muscolo14 Otth.15:00
Rotonda Calcio 1-2 CastrovillariComunale Rotonda14 Otth.15:00
Sancataldese 3-1 LocriValentino Mazzola14 Otth.15:00
Troina 1-0 GelaSilvio Proto14 Otth.15:00