Estrazioni del 16/06/2018

Ruota
BARI2877487344
CAGLIARI4013628961
FIRENZE2540682745
GENOVA8750421969
MILANO852324562
NAPOLI4013574163
PALERMO214377174
ROMA268498327
TORINO5551674911
VENEZIA3764865280
NAZIONALE283163826