Estrazioni del 23/10/2018

Ruota
BARI3729605951
CAGLIARI5715113841
FIRENZE4539438515
GENOVA4464471450
MILANO8249903243
NAPOLI952395057
PALERMO9023731677
ROMA5118631472
TORINO1649274566
VENEZIA4213406116
NAZIONALE4220830