Estrazioni del 23/04/2019

Ruota
BARI531304789
CAGLIARI4963761113
FIRENZE5139502880
GENOVA551471161
MILANO6144535678
NAPOLI40337504
PALERMO8920463879
ROMA3087837243
TORINO4834613890
VENEZIA5671733217
NAZIONALE4081133347