Estrazioni del 21/04/2018

Ruota
BARI5445203171
CAGLIARI3249438073
FIRENZE4069594317
GENOVA664992975
MILANO2388301617
NAPOLI457293484
PALERMO2987761236
ROMA323472462
TORINO7780891272
VENEZIA841282533
NAZIONALE1022826471