Estrazioni del 15/12/2018

Ruota
BARI3449162731
CAGLIARI454424616
FIRENZE553605622
GENOVA6285207742
MILANO2975178828
NAPOLI2744534936
PALERMO6765144156
ROMA7789255973
TORINO4365264544
VENEZIA776298071
NAZIONALE8416858754