Estrazioni del 16/08/2018

Ruota
BARI905871971
CAGLIARI156782363
FIRENZE2477638552
GENOVA6086443754
MILANO4738166478
NAPOLI1832392185
PALERMO6448496050
ROMA5588262490
TORINO2016821121
VENEZIA3871292742
NAZIONALE1424115246