Estrazioni del 16/02/2019

Ruota
BARI2863657558
CAGLIARI1566213626
FIRENZE6324171655
GENOVA6432877151
MILANO4842764550
NAPOLI7513664789
PALERMO291362775
ROMA54364737
TORINO8242402436
VENEZIA73867838
NAZIONALE443234580