Primavera 2 Girone A 2017-2018
Primavera 2 Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
8 Mulattieri Samuele Spezia U19
8 (2 r.) Petrovic Tomi Virtus Entella U19
5 (1 r.) Mastaj Davide Parma U19
4 De Mitri Manuel Pro Vercelli U19
4 Imbrenda Leonardo Empoli U19
4 (1 r.) Fasolo Giulio Cittadella U19
3 Pizzinato Gianmarco Cittadella U19
3 Bove Davide Novara U19
3 Suleiman Abdullahi Spezia U19
3 (1 r.) Ubaldi Leonardo Spal U19
3 Salucci Francesco Novara U19
3 Zini Andrea Empoli U19
3 Viola Luca Cremonese U19
3 Buso Nicolò Cesena U19
2 Semprini Alessandro Brescia U19
2 Spaltro Riccardo Spal U19
2 (1 r.) Longo Sebastiano Parma U19
2 Cigagna Emanuele Venezia U19
2 Curto Marco Empoli U19
2 Cordea Andrei Novara U19
2 Zennaro Mattia Venezia U19
2 Fabozzi Antonio Cremonese U19
2 (2 r.) Tehe Olawale Muhamed Empoli U19
2 Verde Francesco Brescia U19
2 (1 r.) Vitali Giorgio Cremonese U19
2 Massari Giacomo Cremonese U19
2 Pagliaro Ernesto Pro Vercelli U19
2 Touré Nouhan Carpi U19
2 (1 r.) Stoppa Matteo Novara U19
2 Lepri Lorenzo Spezia U19
2 (1 r.) Urso Oliver Cesena U19
2 Bellich Marco Novara U19
2 Saporetti Mattia Carpi U19
2 Muzzi Ramon Brescia U19
1 Nanni Nicola Cesena U19
1 Andreoli Nicola Cesena U19
1 Sartori Nicola Cittadella U19
1 (1 r.) Benedetti Leonardo Spezia U19
1 Casagrande Luca Virtus Entella U19
1 Ghidoni Alessandro Cremonese U19
1 Ricchi Niccolò Empoli U19
1 Babbi Lorenzo Cesena U19
1 Zambelli Davide Brescia U19
1 Carnicelli Alessandro Cesena U19
1 Bianchi Edoardo Empoli U19
1 Traversari Niccolò Virtus Entella U19
1 Grossi Lorenzo Pro Vercelli U19
1 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli U19
1 Artioli Filippo Spal U19
1 Penna Andrea Novara U19
1 Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella U19
1 Sadek Youssef Virtus Entella U19
1 Pasha Patrick Cittadella U19
1 Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli U19
1 Barbosa Gabriel Avelino Spal U19
1 Spina Marco Virtus Entella U19
1 Ceccacci Tommaso Cesena U19
1 Barbato Antonio Venezia U19
1 (1 r.) Gerace Antonio Carpi U19
1 Bizzotto Giulio Cittadella U19
1 Santinon Matteo Venezia U19
1 Cerchi Matteo Spezia U19
1 Romanengo Giovanbattista Virtus Entella U19
1 Salcuni Matteo Cesena U19
1 Rossi Domenico Venezia U19
1 Pejovic Nikola Empoli U19
1 Dodi Simone Parma U19
1 Scapin Gianmarco Empoli U19
1 Tagliapietra Mattia Venezia U19
1 Agyemang Emmanuel Novara U19
1 De Marino Davide Pro Vercelli U19
1 Ndiaye Moussa Cesena U19
1 (1 r.) Pozzebon Enrico Venezia U19
1 Clement Logan Spal U19
1 Carminati Marco Brescia U19
1 Nocerino Andrea Cittadella U19
1 Carullo Gioacchino Virtus Entella U19
1 Fasan Nicola Venezia U19
1 Serena Filippo Venezia U19
1 Poledri Manuel Cremonese U19