Primavera 2 Girone A 2017-2018
Primavera 2 Girone A 2017-2018
GolCalciatoreSquadra
16 (1 r.) Stoppa Matteo Novara U19
13 Mulattieri Samuele Spezia U19
13 Buso Nicolò Cesena U19
12 (4 r.) Petrovic Tomi Virtus Entella U19
10 Verde Francesco Brescia U19
8 Muzzi Ramon Brescia U19
8 Zini Andrea Empoli U19
7 (3 r.) Longo Sebastiano Parma U19
7 (3 r.) Urso Oliver Cesena U19
7 Imbrenda Leonardo Empoli U19
7 (4 r.) Tehe Olawale Muhamed Empoli U19
7 Salucci Francesco Novara U19
7 Babbi Lorenzo Cesena U19
7 (1 r.) Spaviero Tommaso Cremonese U19
6 Kyeremateng Nigel Novara U19
6 Serena Filippo Venezia U19
6 (1 r.) Mastaj Davide Parma U19
6 (2 r.) Capelli Andrea Spezia U19
6 Nanni Nicola Cesena U19
6 Ciceri Samuel Pro Vercelli U19
6 Barbosa Gabriel Avelino Spal U19
5 Lepri Lorenzo Spezia U19
5 Pasha Patrick Cittadella U19
5 Viola Luca Cremonese U19
5 Cigagna Emanuele Venezia U19
5 (1 r.) Vitali Giorgio Cremonese U19
5 Suleiman Abdullahi Spezia U19
5 Cordea Andrei Novara U19
5 Gerbi Erik Pro Vercelli U19
5 Katuma Aron Novara U19
5 Saporetti Mattia Carpi U19
4 (1 r.) Sartori Nicola Cittadella U19
4 Traversari Niccolò Virtus Entella U19
4 Vatteroni Giovanni Spezia U19
4 Casagrande Luca Virtus Entella U19
4 Rossi Domenico Venezia U19
4 De Mitri Manuel Pro Vercelli U19
4 Zennaro Mattia Venezia U19
4 Giuliani Jacopo Spezia U19
4 (2 r.) Pozzebon Enrico Venezia U19
4 (1 r.) Fasan Nicola Venezia U19
4 Tagliapietra Mattia Venezia U19
4 Semprini Mauro Virtus Entella U19
4 (1 r.) Fasolo Giulio Cittadella U19
4 Pagliaro Ernesto Pro Vercelli U19
3 (1 r.) Artioli Filippo Spal U19
3 Clement Logan Spal U19
3 Andreoli Nicola Cesena U19
3 Russo Pio Francesco Spal U19
3 Scapin Gianmarco Empoli U19
3 (1 r.) Fonseca Nicolas Novara U19
3 Ghidoni Alessandro Cremonese U19
3 (1 r.) Ubaldi Leonardo Spal U19
3 (1 r.) Spina Marco Virtus Entella U19
3 Pizzinato Gianmarco Cittadella U19
3 Galtarossa Gabriele Cremonese U19
3 Bellich Marco Novara U19
3 Poledri Manuel Cremonese U19
3 Massari Giacomo Cremonese U19
3 Simeoni Nicolò Venezia U19
3 Bove Davide Novara U19
3 Touré Nouhan Carpi U19
2 Santinon Matteo Venezia U19
2 (1 r.) Patacchini Alessandro Parma U19
2 Corbo Gabriele Spezia U19
2 Semprini Alessandro Brescia U19
2 Canestrelli Simone Empoli U19
2 Carnicelli Alessandro Cesena U19
2 (1 r.) Gatto Massimiliano Pro Vercelli U19
2 Pimenta Alexandre Miguel Flora Venezia U19
2 (1 r.) Benedetti Leonardo Spezia U19
2 Buglio Davide Empoli U19
2 Dos Santos Diogo Rafael Santos Almeida Empoli U19
2 Ceccacci Tommaso Cesena U19
2 Esposito Salvatore Spal U19
2 Fabozzi Antonio Cremonese U19
2 Insolito Gianmarco Carpi U19
2 Mal Raul Pro Vercelli U19
2 (1 r.) Gerace Antonio Carpi U19
2 Spaltro Riccardo Spal U19
2 Penna Andrea Novara U19
2 (1 r.) Della Morte Matteo Pro Vercelli U19
2 Curto Marco Empoli U19
2 Zambelli Davide Brescia U19
1 Gallina Andrea Cremonese U19
1 Viviani Mattia Brescia U19
1 Piovesan Stefano Venezia U19
1 Ndiaye Moussa Cesena U19
1 Esposito Luca Carpi U19
1 Castagnaro Marco Spezia U19
1 Cervasio Gennaro Cittadella U19
1 Rovini Emanuele Pro Vercelli U19
1 Campus Alessandro Novara U19
1 Ricchi Niccolò Empoli U19
1 Maniero Luca Cittadella U19
1 Garni Hamza Parma U19
1 (1 r.) Sangiorgi Alessandro Pro Vercelli U19
1 Trasciani Daniele Cesena U19
1 Ciofi Andrea Cesena U19
1 Martino Michael Cremonese U19
1 Boccafoglia Giacomo Spal U19
1 Barbato Antonio Venezia U19
1 Iacuaniello Alessandro Pro Vercelli U19
1 Grossi Lorenzo Pro Vercelli U19
1 Cerchi Matteo Spezia U19
1 Barzon Lorenzo Cittadella U19
1 Oberrauch Nicholas Parma U19
1 Fiorentino Simone Brescia U19
1 Bianchi Edoardo Empoli U19
1 Bizzotto Giulio Cittadella U19
1 Zelenkovs Dmitrijs Empoli U19
1 Martino Raffaele Parma U19
1 Di Pierri Alberto Carpi U19
1 Zanoli Alessandro Carpi U19
1 Pesenti Lorenzo Brescia U19
1 Gasperoni Matteo Cesena U19
1 Ingrosso Gabriele Cesena U19
1 Carullo Gioacchino Virtus Entella U19
1 Guindani Tommaso Cremonese U19
1 Bani Cristiano Pro Vercelli U19
1 Guerini Filippo Brescia U19
1 Maranzino Gaetano Spal U19
1 Nardi Filippo Novara U19
1 Magonara David Virtus Entella U19
1 Milani Francesco Spezia U19
1 Agyemang Emmanuel Novara U19
1 Romanengo Giovanbattista Virtus Entella U19
1 Dodi Simone Parma U19
1 Bignami Riccardo Cremonese U19
1 Cortinovis Lorenzo Pro Vercelli U19
1 Dalla Bernardina Gabriele Cittadella U19
1 Ljubic Juraj Spal U19
1 Maretti Nicola Cesena U19
1 Perotta Nicolas Cremonese U19
1 Guerra Kevin Cittadella U19
1 Figoli Matteo Spezia U19
1 De Marco Mimmo Virtus Entella U19
1 De Marino Davide Pro Vercelli U19
1 Marani Simone Carpi U19
1 Carminati Marco Brescia U19
1 Salcuni Matteo Cesena U19
1 Pejovic Nikola Empoli U19
1 Nocerino Andrea Cittadella U19
1 Sadek Youssef Virtus Entella U19
1 Mota Carvalho Dany Virtus Entella U19
1 Liguoro Pasquale Virtus Entella U19
1 Posenato Juan Alberto Spezia U19
1 Binini Michele Parma U19
1 Pellegrini Daniele Brescia U19

полив газона

chemtest.com.ua/

Велосипеды Forward