Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cagliari 2-1 FiorentinaSardegna Arena15 Marh.20:30
Sassuolo 3-5 SampdoriaMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore16 Marh.15:00
SPAL 2-1 RomaPaolo Mazza16 Marh.18:00
Torino 2-3 BolognaOlimpico - Grande Torino16 Marh.20:30
Genoa 2-0 JuventusLuigi Ferraris17 Marh.12:30
Atalanta 1-1 ChievoAtleti Azzurri d'Italia17 Marh.15:00
Empoli 2-1 FrosinoneCarlo Castellani17 Marh.15:00
Lazio 4-1 ParmaOlimpico17 Marh.15:00
Napoli 4-2 UdineseSan Paolo17 Marh.18:00
Milan 2-3 InterGiuseppe Meazza17 Marh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pescara 1-1 CosenzaAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia15 Marh.21:00
Benevento 2-3 SpeziaCiro Vigorito16 Marh.15:00
Foggia 1-1 CittadellaPino Zaccheria16 Marh.15:00
Livorno 1-0 SalernitanaArmando Picchi16 Marh.15:00
Padova 0-1 PerugiaEuganeo16 Marh.15:00
Verona 1-1 AscoliMarcantonio Bentegodi16 Marh.18:00
Palermo 4-1 CarpiRenzo Barbera17 Marh.15:00
Venezia 1-1 CremonesePier Luigi Penzo17 Marh.15:00
Crotone 2-2 LecceEzio Scida17 Marh.21:00
Riposa: Brescia

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Alessandria 0-0 Virtus EntellaGiuseppe Moccagatta16 Marh.14:30
Carrarese 3-0 ArezzoStadio dei Marmi16 Marh.14:30
Novara 1-3 CuneoSilvio Piola16 Marh.14:30
Olbia 0-1 PisaBruno Nespoli16 Marh.14:30
Pro Vercelli 4-0 ArzachenaSilvio Piola16 Marh.14:30
Albissola 1-1 GozzanoComunale di Chiavari16 Marh.16:30
Robur Siena 1-0 LuccheseArtemio Franchi16 Marh.16:30
Piacenza 1-0 PistoieseLeonardo Garilli16 Marh.18:30
Pontedera 1-0 Juventus Under 23Ettore Mannucci16 Marh.20:30
Aurora Pro Patria 3-0 Pro PiacenzaCarlo Speroni17 Marh.15:00

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Renate 0-1 AlbinoLeffeCittà di Meda16 Marh.20:30
Vis Pesaro 0-1 SudtirolTonino Benelli17 Marh.14:30
Fano Rinviata FermanaRaffaele Mancini17 Marh.16:30
FeralpiSalò 1-1 SambenedetteseLino Turina17 Marh.16:30
Giana Erminio 4-0 GubbioCittà di Gorgonzola17 Marh.16:30
Rimini 0-1 RavennaRomeo Neri17 Marh.16:30
Teramo 1-2 Vecomp VRGaetano Bonolis17 Marh.16:30
Ternana 0-3 ImoleseLibero Liberati17 Marh.16:30
Vicenza 0-2 TriestinaRomeo Menti17 Marh.16:30
Pordenone 1-1 MonzaOttavio Bottecchia18 Marh.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bisceglie 0-0 SiracusaGustavo Ventura17 Marh.14:30
Casertana 3-4 Viterbese CastrenseAlberto Pinto17 Marh.14:30
Catania 1-0 Juve StabiaAngelo Massimino17 Marh.14:30
Cavese 4-0 PaganeseComunale Simonetta Lamberti17 Marh.14:30
Rieti 1-0 CatanzaroCentro d'Italia-Manlio Scopigno17 Marh.14:30
Sicula Leonzio 1-0 MonopoliAngelino Nobile17 Marh.14:30
Virtus Francavilla 4-1 TrapaniFranco Fanuzzi17 Marh.14:30
Matera 0-3 PotenzaXXI Settembre-Franco Salerno17 Marh.15:00
Vibonese 1-0 RendeLuigi Razza17 Marh.18:30
Riposa: Reggina

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgaro Nobis 1-1 Sestri LevanteWalter Righi17 Marh.14:30
Chieri 3-3 LeccoPiero De Paoli17 Marh.14:30
Folgore Caratese 3-0 CasaleCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile17 Marh.14:30
Stresa 2-0 Milano CityStadio Comunale Luigi Forlano17 Marh.14:30
Fezzanese 2-1 InverunoMiro Luperi17 Marh.15:00
Lavagnese 2-1 BorgosesiaEdoardo Riboli17 Marh.15:00
Sanremese 0-0 LigornaComunale di Sanremo17 Marh.15:00
Pro Dronero - ArconateseStadio Filippo Drago20 Marh.14:30
Savona - BraValerio Bacigalupo27 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana 0-3 Villafranca VeroneseMontindon3 Marh.14:30
Ciserano 0-3 PontisolaCarlo Rossoni 17 Marh.14:30
Como 0-0 SeregnoGiuseppe Sinigaglia17 Marh.14:30
Legnago 0-2 RezzatoMario Sandrini17 Marh.14:30
Mantova 2-1 Pro SestoDanilo Martelli17 Marh.14:30
Olginatese 0-0 Darfo BoarioComunale di Olginate17 Marh.14:30
Scanzorosciate 1-1 Sondrio CalcioComunale Scanzorosciate17 Marh.14:30
Villa d'Almè 1-2 CaravaggioC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè17 Marh.14:30
Virtus Bergamo - CaronneseCarillo Pesenti Pigna20 Marh.20:00

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese 3-0 Cjarlins MuzaneComunale Luigi Bettinazzi17 Marh.14:30
Arzichiampo 3-2 BellunoTommaso Dal Molin17 Marh.14:30
Chions 1-3 Delta RovigoStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin17 Marh.14:30
Clodiense 1-0 CartiglianoAldo e Dino Ballarin17 Marh.14:30
Este 0-0 Sandonà 1922Nuovo Comunale 17 Marh.14:30
Levico Terme 1-2 TrentoComunale Levico Terme17 Marh.14:30
Montebelluna 1-0 TamaiComunale San Vigilio17 Marh.14:30
St. Georgen 1-2 CampodarsegoLeitner Elektro Sports Park17 Marh.14:30
Union Feltre 3-0 Virtus BolzanoComunale Zugni Tauro17 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adrense 2-2 CremaComunale Adro17 Marh.14:30
Calvina Sport 2-0 PaviaC.S. Comunale Calvisano17 Marh.14:30
Lentigione 0-0 Axys ZolaVolante Levantini17 Marh.14:30
Mezzolara 1-2 Reggio AudaceComunale Pietro Zucchini17 Marh.14:30
Modena F.C. 2018 0-1 ClasseAlberto Braglia17 Marh.14:30
San Marino Calcio 0-1 FanfullaSan Marino Stadium17 Marh.14:30
Sasso Marconi 0-2 FiorenzuolaGiacomo Carbonchi17 Marh.14:30
Vigor Carpaneto 2-1 OltrepoVogheraComunale Carpaneto17 Marh.14:30
Pergolettese - CilivergheComunale Giuseppe Voltini20 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aglianese 2-1 GhivizzanoGermano Bellucci17 Marh.14:30
Pianese 2-0 ScandicciComunale Piancastagnaio17 Marh.14:30
Ponsacco 1-1 CannaraComunale di Ponsacco17 Marh.14:30
Prato 1-0 SeravezzaComunale Ado Nelli17 Marh.14:30
Real Forte Querceta 2-0 ViareggioComunale Necchi Balloni17 Marh.14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle 2-0 MasseseGino Manni17 Marh.14:30
Sangimignano Sport 0-0 TuttocuoioSanta Lucia17 Marh.14:30
Sangiovannese 0-0 Aquila MontevarchiComunale Virgilio Fedini17 Marh.14:30
Trestina 2-0 SinalungheseComunale Lorenzo Casini17 Marh.14:30
Bastia 1924 Rinviata GavorranoComunale Bastia Umbra27 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Recanatese 3-0 CastelfidardoNicola Tubaldi16 Marh.14:30
Campobasso 3-0 VasteseNuovo Romagnoli17 Marh.14:30
Forlì 3-2 AvezzanoTullo Morgagni17 Marh.14:30
Francavilla Calcio 0-0 MatelicaValle Anzuca17 Marh.14:30
Isernia Football Club 1-0 Montegiorgio CalcioMario Lancellotta17 Marh.14:30
Jesina 1-0 Real GiulianovaComunale Pacifico Carotti17 Marh.14:30
Pineto 0-0 San Nicolò NotarescoComunale Mimmo Pavone17 Marh.14:30
Sangiustese 1-2 SammaureseVilla San Filippo17 Marh.14:30
Santarcangelo 1-0 Olympia AgnoneseValentino Mazzola17 Marh.14:30
Savignanese 1-1 CesenaGiuseppe Capanni18 Marh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Anzio 0-0 OstiamareComunale Massimo Bruschini17 Marh.14:30
Città di Anagni 0-1 Vis ArtenaDel Bianco17 Marh.14:30
Flaminia 1-1 Sassari Latte DolceTuriddo Madami17 Marh.14:30
Ladispoli 0-0 BudoniAngelo Sale17 Marh.14:30
Lanusei 3-1 MonterosiComunale Lixius17 Marh.14:30
Latina 2-0 Lupa RomaDomenico Francioni17 Marh.14:30
SFF Atletico 2-1 CastiadasAristide Paglialunga17 Marh.14:30
Torres 1-4 CassinoVanni Sanna17 Marh.14:30
Albalonga - TrasteverePio XII20 Marh.14:30
Avellino - ApriliaPartenio - Lombardi20 Marh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Francavilla 3-0 GranataNunzio Fittipaldi17 Marh.14:30
Audace Cerignola 3-1 Città di FasanoDomenico Monterisi17 Marh.15:00
Gragnano 1-2 Nola 1925Comunale San Michele17 Marh.15:00
Savoia 1908 3-2 SarneseComunale Alberto Vallefuoco17 Marh.15:00
Sorrento 1945 2-1 NardòItalia17 Marh.15:00
Taranto 2-0 AltamuraErasmo Iacovone17 Marh.15:00
Bitonto 1-0 Fidelis AndriaCittà degli Ulivi17 Marh.17:00
Pomigliano - GravinaUgo Gobbato20 Marh.14:30
Az Picerno - Gelbison VdLComunale Donato Curcio20 Marh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bari 3-1 CastrovillariSan Nicola17 Marh.14:30
Cittanovese 2-2 LocriMorreale-Proto17 Marh.14:30
Messina 0-0 Città di MessinaSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio17 Marh.14:30
Roccella 3-1 PorticiComunale Ninetto Muscolo17 Marh.14:30
Marsala Calcio 1-0 AcirealeAntonino Lombardo Angotta17 Marh.15:00
Rotonda Calcio 2-0 PalmeseNicola Vulcano17 Marh.15:00
Sancataldese 1-3 GelaValentino Mazzola17 Marh.15:00
Turris 3-0 Igea VirtusAmerigo Liguori17 Marh.15:00
Troina - NocerinaSilvio Proto20 Marh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Pink Bari 1-3 JuventusAntonio Antonucci16 Marh.14:30
ChievoVerona 0-5 RomaAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri16 Marh.15:00
Fiorentina 3-0 VeronaGino Bozzi / Due Strade16 Marh.15:00
Mozzanica 4-0 Orobica Calcio BergamoComunale Mozzanica16 Marh.15:00
Sassuolo 1-1 TavagnaccoMirabello16 Marh.15:00
Milan 1-0 FlorentiaBrianteo17 Marh.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Genoa U19 1-1 Napoli U19Nazario Gambino8 Marh.13:00
Palermo U19 1-1 Juventus U19Pasqualino8 Marh.15:00
Sassuolo U19 2-3 Cagliari U19Giuseppe Ferrarini8 Marh.15:00
Chievo U19 3-3 Milan U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna9 Marh.11:00
Inter U19 3-1 Roma U19Ernesto Breda9 Marh.13:00
Fiorentina U19 3-1 Empoli U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade9 Marh.14:30
Torino U19 4-3 Udinese U19Filadelfia9 Marh.17:00
Atalanta U19 3-1 Sampdoria U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo10 Marh.10:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Salernitana U19 1-0 Venezia U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe8 Marh.11:00
Cittadella U19 0-4 Bologna U19Antistadio Pier Cesare Tombolato8 Marh.14:30
Parma U19 1-2 Verona U19Centro Sportivo Parma Calcio8 Marh.14:30
Spal U19 1-3 Spezia U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri8 Marh.14:30
Carpi U19 2-2 Cremonese U19Comunale San Martino in Rio9 Marh.14:30
Brescia U19 2-4 Padova U19C.S. Comunale Chiari9 Marh.15:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Benevento U19 1-1 Ascoli U19C.S. Avellola7 Marh.14:30
Foggia U19 4-1 Livorno U19C.S. Federale ex FIGC9 Marh.11:00
Lecce U19 0-0 Perugia U19Kick Off Sport Center9 Marh.11:00
Pescara U19 3-0 Crotone U19C.S. Delfino Pescara (Poggio degli Ulivi)9 Marh.12:00
Lazio U19 0-0 Frosinone U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini9 Marh.14:30
Riposa: Cosenza U19





gefest-sv.kiev.ua/provoloki-sploshnogo-secheniya/panch-11-gefest/

там

Acheter Cialis 10 mg