Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Roma - TorinoOlimpico19 Genh.15:00
Udinese - ParmaDacia Arena19 Genh.18:00
Inter - SassuoloGiuseppe Meazza19 Genh.20:30
Frosinone - AtalantaBenito Stirpe20 Genh.12:30
Fiorentina - SampdoriaArtemio Franchi20 Genh.15:00
SPAL - BolognaPaolo Mazza20 Genh.15:00
Cagliari - EmpoliSardegna Arena20 Genh.18:00
Napoli - LazioSan Paolo20 Genh.20:30
Genoa - MilanLuigi Ferraris21 Genh.15:00
Juventus - ChievoAllianz Stadium21 Genh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Palermo - SalernitanaRenzo Barbera18 Genh.21:00
Carpi - FoggiaSandro Cabassi19 Genh.15:00
Crotone - CittadellaEzio Scida19 Genh.15:00
Lecce - BeneventoEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare19 Genh.15:00
Perugia - BresciaRenato Curi19 Genh.18:00
Cosenza - AscoliSan Vito - Gigi Marulla20 Genh.15:00
Padova - VeronaEuganeo20 Genh.15:00
Pescara - CremoneseAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia20 Genh.21:00
Spezia - VeneziaAlberto Picco21 Genh.21:00
Riposa: Livorno

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Virtus Entella 0-0 GozzanoComunale di Chiavari30 Dich.12:30
Alessandria 0-1 Juventus Under 23Giuseppe Moccagatta30 Dich.14:30
Arezzo 0-0 LuccheseCittà di Arezzo30 Dich.14:30
Carrarese 2-0 ArzachenaStadio dei Marmi30 Dich.14:30
Cuneo 0-0 PisaFratelli Paschiero30 Dich.14:30
Novara 1-0 PontederaSilvio Piola30 Dich.14:30
Olbia 1-1 AlbissolaBruno Nespoli30 Dich.14:30
Piacenza 0-1 Pro VercelliLeonardo Garilli30 Dich.14:30
Pistoiese 3-1 Aurora Pro PatriaMarcello Melani30 Dich.14:30
Robur Siena 3-0 Pro PiacenzaArtemio Franchi30 Dich.14:30

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

AlbinoLeffe 1-1 ImoleseAtleti Azzurri d'Italia29 Dich.14:30
Fano 0-2 PordenoneRaffaele Mancini29 Dich.14:30
Renate 1-1 SambenedetteseCittà di Meda29 Dich.14:30
Vecomp VR 0-1 FermanaGavagnin-Nocini29 Dich.14:30
Vis Pesaro 0-1 TriestinaTonino Benelli29 Dich.14:30
FeralpiSalò 0-0 MonzaLino Turina29 Dich.17:00
Giana Erminio 0-1 VicenzaCittà di Gorgonzola29 Dich.18:30
Ravenna 0-2 GubbioBruno Benelli29 Dich.18:30
Teramo 2-0 SudtirolGaetano Bonolis30 Dich.14:30
Rimini Sospesa TernanaRomeo Neri30 Dich.16:30

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Monopoli - PotenzaVito Simone Veneziani20 Genh.14:30
Siracusa - CataniaNicola De Simone20 Genh.14:30
Trapani - VibonesePolisportivo Provinciale20 Genh.14:30
Viterbese Castrense - Juve StabiaEnrico Rocchi20 Genh.14:30
Bisceglie - RegginaGustavo Ventura20 Genh.16:30
Catanzaro - RendeNicola Ceravolo20 Genh.16:30
Matera - Sicula LeonzioXXI Settembre-Franco Salerno20 Genh.16:30
Virtus Francavilla - CaveseFranco Fanuzzi20 Genh.16:30
Casertana - RietiAlberto Pinto20 Genh.18:30
Riposa: Paganese

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgosesia 1-0 Sestri LevanteComunale di Borgosesia13 Genh.14:30
Bra 1-2 LeccoAttilio Bravi13 Genh.14:30
Casale 2-0 Milano CityNatale Palli13 Genh.14:30
Chieri 2-0 LigornaPiero De Paoli13 Genh.14:30
Fezzanese 2-2 Borgaro NobisMiro Luperi13 Genh.14:30
Folgore Caratese 3-2 SanremeseCentro Sportivo XXV Aprile13 Genh.14:30
Inveruno 1-0 ArconateseComunale di Inveruno13 Genh.14:30
Savona 1-1 Pro DroneroValerio Bacigalupo13 Genh.14:30
Lavagnese 2-0 StresaEdoardo Riboli13 Genh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana 1-0 Villa d'AlmèMontindon13 Genh.14:30
Caravaggio 0-2 SeregnoComunale Caravaggio13 Genh.14:30
Caronnese 1-2 MantovaComunale di Caronno Pertusella13 Genh.14:30
Darfo Boario 1-2 RezzatoComunale di Darfo Boario13 Genh.14:30
Olginatese 0-0 CiseranoComunale di Olginate13 Genh.14:30
Scanzorosciate 0-2 ComoComunale Scanzorosciate13 Genh.14:30
Sondrio Calcio 1-1 PontisolaCONI Castellina13 Genh.14:30
Villafranca Veronese 0-1 Pro SestoComunale Villafranca13 Genh.14:30
Virtus Bergamo 2-1 LegnagoCarillo Pesenti Pigna13 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese 2-2 ArzichiampoComunale Luigi Bettinazzi13 Genh.14:30
Chions 1-1 MontebellunaStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin13 Genh.14:30
Cjarlins Muzane 3-1 CartiglianoComunale Eros Della Ricca13 Genh.14:30
Delta Rovigo 1-1 CampodarsegoFrancesco Gabrielli13 Genh.14:30
Este 3-1 TamaiNuovo Comunale 13 Genh.14:30
Levico Terme 4-1 ClodienseComunale Levico Terme13 Genh.14:30
Trento 0-3 Sandonà 1922Briamasco13 Genh.14:30
Union Feltre 3-0 St. GeorgenComunale Pedavena13 Genh.14:30
Virtus Bolzano 0-0 BellunoDruso13 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adrense 0-2 PergoletteseComunale Adro13 Genh.14:30
Calvina Sport 1-1 MezzolaraC.S. Comunale Calvisano13 Genh.14:30
Classe 2-0 CilivergheSant'Apollinare in Classe13 Genh.14:30
Crema 1-1 FanfullaComunale Giuseppe Voltini13 Genh.14:30
Fiorenzuola 1-0 Axys ZolaComunale Fiorenzuola13 Genh.14:30
Modena F.C. 2018 2-2 LentigioneAlberto Braglia13 Genh.14:30
Pavia 0-0 OltrepovogheraPietro Fortunati13 Genh.14:30
San Marino Calcio 1-2 Reggio AudaceEnrico Nanni13 Genh.14:30
Sasso Marconi 0-1 Vigor CarpanetoGiacomo Carbonchi13 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aglianese 0-0 TrestinaGermano Bellucci16 Genh.14:30
Bastia 1924 1-0 Sangimignano SportComunale Bastia Umbra16 Genh.14:30
Gavorrano 1-0 SinalungheseComunale Carlo Zecchini16 Genh.14:30
Ghivizzano 2-0 SeravezzaComunale Giovanni Bui16 Genh.14:30
Massese 0-3 CannaraComunale degli Oliveti16 Genh.14:30
Pianese 0-0 PonsaccoComunale Piancastagnaio16 Genh.14:30
Real Forte Querceta 2-1 PratoComunale Necchi Balloni16 Genh.14:30
Sangiovannese 1-1 San Donato TavarnelleComunale Virgilio Fedini16 Genh.14:30
Scandicci 4-1 TuttocuoioTurri16 Genh.14:30
Viareggio 2-0 Aquila MontevarchiStadio dei Pini Torquato Bresciani16 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Campobasso 2-0 SantarcangeloNuovo Romagnoli16 Genh.14:00
Castelfidardo 0-3 AvezzanoComunale Galileo Mancini16 Genh.14:30
Isernia Football Club 0-0 RecanateseMario Lancellotta16 Genh.14:30
Montegiorgio Calcio 1-0 Francavilla CalcioComunale Pianarelle Tamburrini16 Genh.14:30
Real Giulianova 0-1 SammaureseRubens Fadini16 Genh.14:30
San Nicolò Notaresco 1-0 Olympia AgnoneseVincenzo Savini16 Genh.14:30
Savignanese 1-0 JesinaGiuseppe Capanni16 Genh.14:30
Vastese 0-1 SangiusteseComunale Aragona16 Genh.14:30
Cesena 2-1 MatelicaOrogel Stadium - Dino Manuzzi16 Genh.15:00
Pineto 1-2 ForlìComunale Mimmo Pavone16 Genh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aprilia 2-3 TrastevereQuinto Ricci16 Genh.14:30
Cassino 0-1 Città di AnagniGino Salveti16 Genh.14:30
Castiadas 2-2 BudoniL'Annunziata16 Genh.14:30
Flaminia 0-0 LatinaTuriddo Madami16 Genh.14:30
Lanusei 2-1 LadispoliComunale Lixius16 Genh.14:30
Monterosi 6-2 Lupa RomaComunale Marcello Martoni16 Genh.14:30
SFF Atletico 1-1 AlbalongaAristide Paglialunga16 Genh.14:30
Vis Artena 1-0 OstiamareCaslini16 Genh.14:30
Avellino 3-1 AnzioPartenio - Lombardi16 Genh.15:00
Sassari Latte Dolce 2-0 TorresVanni Sanna16 Genh.20:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Città di Fasano 5-0 GranataVito Curlo6 Genh.14:30
Gragnano 1-0 Sorrento 1945Comunale San Michele6 Genh.14:30
Nola 1925 1-2 FrancavillaSporting Club6 Genh.14:30
Savoia 1908 0-0 Az PicernoAlfredo Giraud6 Genh.14:30
Audace Cerignola 5-0 PomiglianoDomenico Monterisi6 Genh.15:00
Fidelis Andria 0-0 Gelbison VdLStadio degli Ulivi6 Genh.15:00
Sarnese 1-1 GravinaComunale Felice Squitieri6 Genh.15:00
Altamura 2-1 NardòTonino D'Angelo16 Genh.14:30
Bitonto - TarantoCittà degli Ulivi30 Genh.18:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Rotonda Calcio 0-1 CittanoveseComunale Donato Curcio12 Genh.14:30
Gela 1-0 Città di MessinaComunale Vincenzo Presti12 Genh.15:00
Messina 3-0 Igea VirtusSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio13 Genh.14:30
Nocerina 1-1 AcirealeSan Francesco d'Assisi13 Genh.14:30
Palmese 0-0 CastrovillariComunale Giuseppe Lopresti13 Genh.14:30
Portici 5-1 LocriSan Ciro13 Genh.14:30
Roccella 1-1 Marsala CalcioComunale Ninetto Muscolo13 Genh.14:30
Sancataldese 1-2 BariValentino Mazzola13 Genh.14:30
Troina 2-1 TurrisSilvio Proto13 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Tavagnacco 0-5 RomaComunale Tavagnacco12 Genh.12:30
Pink Bari 3-1 ChievoVeronaAntonio Antonucci12 Genh.14:30
Sassuolo 0-0 MozzanicaMirabello12 Genh.14:30
Verona 4-2 Orobica Calcio BergamoAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri12 Genh.14:30
Juventus 3-0 FlorentiaJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky12 Genh.17:00
Fiorentina 4-0 MilanGino Bozzi / Due Strade13 Genh.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atalanta U19 - Empoli U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo18 Genh.14:30
Milan U19 - Fiorentina U19Felice Chinetti19 Genh.11:00
Roma U19 - Udinese U19C.S. Fulvio Bernardini, campo Agostino Di Bartolomei19 Genh.12:00
Napoli U19 - Juventus U19Centro Sportivo Cesaro19 Genh.13:00
Chievo U19 - Sampdoria U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna19 Genh.14:30
Palermo U19 - Inter U19Pasqualino20 Genh.10:00
Torino U19 - Cagliari U19Filadelfia20 Genh.10:00
Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19Nazario Gambino21 Genh.13:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Salernitana U19 - Spezia U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe19 Genh.11:00
Brescia U19 - Parma U19C.S. Comunale Chiari19 Genh.14:30
Cittadella U19 - Carpi U19Antistadio Pier Cesare Tombolato19 Genh.14:30
Spal U19 - Bologna U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri19 Genh.14:30
Venezia U19 - Cremonese U19Comunale Arles Panisi19 Genh.14:30
Verona U19 - Padova U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin19 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cosenza U19 0-1 Lecce U19C.S. Popilbianco8 Dich.11:00
Frosinone U19 2-1 Crotone U19C.S. Città dello Sport8 Dich.11:00
Benevento U19 0-1 Perugia U19C.S. Avellola8 Dich.14:30
Lazio U19 0-0 Livorno U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini8 Dich.14:30
Pescara U19 6-0 Foggia U19C.S. Delfino Pescara (Poggio degli Ulivi)8 Dich.14:30
Riposa: Ascoli U19





http://220km.net

https://showroom-kiev.com.ua