Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Roma 3-2 TorinoOlimpico19 Genh.15:00
Udinese 1-2 ParmaDacia Arena19 Genh.18:00
Inter - SassuoloGiuseppe Meazza19 Genh.20:30
Frosinone - AtalantaBenito Stirpe20 Genh.12:30
Fiorentina - SampdoriaArtemio Franchi20 Genh.15:00
SPAL - BolognaPaolo Mazza20 Genh.15:00
Cagliari - EmpoliSardegna Arena20 Genh.18:00
Napoli - LazioSan Paolo20 Genh.20:30
Genoa - MilanLuigi Ferraris21 Genh.15:00
Juventus - ChievoAllianz Stadium21 Genh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Palermo 1-2 SalernitanaRenzo Barbera18 Genh.21:00
Carpi 0-2 FoggiaSandro Cabassi19 Genh.15:00
Crotone 0-0 CittadellaEzio Scida19 Genh.15:00
Lecce 1-1 BeneventoEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare19 Genh.15:00
Perugia 0-2 BresciaRenato Curi19 Genh.18:00
Cosenza - AscoliSan Vito - Gigi Marulla20 Genh.15:00
Padova - VeronaEuganeo20 Genh.15:00
Pescara - CremoneseAdriatico - Giovanni Cornacchia20 Genh.21:00
Spezia - VeneziaAlberto Picco21 Genh.21:00
Riposa: Livorno

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Gozzano 4-0 CuneoSilvio Piola19 Genh.14:30
Pisa - Robur SienaArena Garibaldi - Romeo Anconetani19 Genh.20:45
Arzachena - Virtus EntellaBiagio Pirina20 Genh.14:30
Aurora Pro Patria - OlbiaCarlo Speroni20 Genh.14:30
Juventus Under 23 - CarrareseGiuseppe Moccagatta20 Genh.14:30
Pontedera - PiacenzaEttore Mannucci20 Genh.14:30
Pro Piacenza - AlessandriaLeonardo Garilli20 Genh.14:30
Pro Vercelli - ArezzoSilvio Piola20 Genh.14:30
Lucchese - PistoiesePorta Elisa20 Genh.18:30
Albissola - NovaraComunale di Chiavari21 Genh.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Sudtirol 1-1 RavennaDruso19 Genh.14:30
Ternana 0-1 FanoLibero Liberati19 Genh.14:30
Fermana 1-0 FeralpiSalòBruno Recchioni19 Genh.16:30
Gubbio 1-0 Vis PesaroPietro Barbetti19 Genh.16:30
Imolese 5-0 Giana ErminioRomeo Galli19 Genh.16:30
Monza 1-0 Vecomp VRBrianteo19 Genh.16:30
Pordenone 1-0 AlbinoLeffeOttavio Bottecchia19 Genh.16:30
Triestina 2-0 RiminiNereo Rocco19 Genh.16:30
Sambenedettese 0-0 TeramoRiviera delle Palme19 Genh.18:30
Vicenza 1-0 RenateRomeo Menti19 Genh.18:30

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Monopoli - PotenzaVito Simone Veneziani20 Genh.14:30
Siracusa - CataniaNicola De Simone20 Genh.14:30
Trapani - VibonesePolisportivo Provinciale20 Genh.14:30
Viterbese Castrense - Juve StabiaEnrico Rocchi20 Genh.14:30
Bisceglie - RegginaGustavo Ventura20 Genh.16:30
Catanzaro - RendeNicola Ceravolo20 Genh.16:30
Matera - Sicula LeonzioXXI Settembre-Franco Salerno20 Genh.16:30
Virtus Francavilla - CaveseFranco Fanuzzi20 Genh.16:30
Casertana - RietiAlberto Pinto20 Genh.18:30
Riposa: Paganese

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arconatese - Folgore Caratese Delle Vittorie20 Genh.14:30
Borgaro Nobis - Pro DroneroWalter Righi20 Genh.14:30
Bra - BorgosesiaAttilio Bravi20 Genh.14:30
Lecco - CasaleComunale Rigamonti Ceppi20 Genh.14:30
Ligorna - InverunoComunale Ligorna20 Genh.14:30
Milano City - FezzaneseRenato Battaglia20 Genh.14:30
Sestri Levante - LavagneseGiuseppe Sivori20 Genh.14:30
Stresa - ChieriStadio Comunale Luigi Forlano20 Genh.14:30
Sanremese - SavonaComunale di Sanremo20 Genh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Caravaggio - Darfo BoarioComunale Caravaggio20 Genh.14:30
Como - OlginateseGiuseppe Sinigaglia20 Genh.14:30
Legnago - AmbrosianaMario Sandrini20 Genh.14:30
Mantova - ScanzorosciateDanilo Martelli20 Genh.14:30
Pontisola - Virtus BergamoMatteo Legler20 Genh.14:30
Pro Sesto - CaronneseErnesto Breda20 Genh.14:30
Rezzato - Sondrio CalcioComunale Rezzato20 Genh.14:30
Seregno - Villafranca VeroneseFerruccio20 Genh.14:30
Villa d'Almè - CiseranoC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè20 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arzichiampo - Levico TermeTommaso Dal Molin20 Genh.14:30
Belluno - Delta RovigoPolisportivo Comunale20 Genh.14:30
Campodarsego - EsteComunale Principale20 Genh.14:30
Cartigliano - Virtus BolzanoComunale Cartigliano20 Genh.14:30
Clodiense - Sandonà 1922Aldo e Dino Ballarin20 Genh.14:30
Montebelluna - Union FeltreComunale San Vigilio20 Genh.14:30
St. Georgen - AdrieseLeitner Elektro Sports Park20 Genh.14:30
Tamai - ChionsComunale di Tamai20 Genh.14:30
Trento - Cjarlins MuzaneBriamasco20 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Axys Zola - Sasso MarconiEnrico Filippetti20 Genh.14:30
Ciliverghe - Calvina SportCentro Sportivo Comunale 120 Genh.14:30
Crema - FiorenzuolaComunale Giuseppe Voltini20 Genh.14:30
Fanfulla - PaviaDossenina20 Genh.14:30
Lentigione - PergoletteseVolante Levantini20 Genh.14:30
Mezzolara - AdrenseComunale Pietro Zucchini20 Genh.14:30
Oltrepovoghera - Modena F.C. 2018Giovanni Parisi20 Genh.14:30
Reggio Audace - ClasseMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore20 Genh.14:30
Vigor Carpaneto - San Marino CalcioComunale Carpaneto20 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Cannara - GavorranoAlberto Spoletini20 Genh.14:30
Ponsacco - ScandicciComunale di Ponsacco20 Genh.14:30
Prato - Bastia 1924Lungobisenzio20 Genh.14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle - Real Forte QuercetaGino Manni20 Genh.14:30
Sangimignano Sport - MasseseSanta Lucia20 Genh.14:30
Sangiovannese - AglianeseComunale Virgilio Fedini20 Genh.14:30
Seravezza - Aquila MontevarchiBuon Riposo20 Genh.14:30
Sinalunghese - ViareggioCarlo Angeletti20 Genh.14:30
Trestina - PianeseComunale Lorenzo Casini20 Genh.14:30
Tuttocuoio - GhivizzanoEttore Mannucci20 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Avezzano - Real GiulianovaComunale Marsi20 Genh.14:30
Forlì - CampobassoTullo Morgagni20 Genh.14:30
Francavilla Calcio - VasteseValle Anzuca20 Genh.14:30
Jesina - San Nicolò NotarescoComunale Pacifico Carotti20 Genh.14:30
Matelica - Montegiorgio CalcioComunale Giovanni Paolo II20 Genh.14:30
Olympia Agnonese - CastelfidardoComunale Civitelle20 Genh.14:30
Recanatese - SavignaneseNicola Tubaldi20 Genh.14:30
Sammaurese - CesenaComunale Macrelli20 Genh.14:30
Sangiustese - PinetoVilla San Filippo20 Genh.14:30
Santarcangelo - Isernia Football ClubValentino Mazzola20 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Lupa Roma - CastiadasOlindo Galli20 Genh.14:00
Albalonga - LanuseiPio XII20 Genh.14:30
Anzio - SFF AtleticoComunale Massimo Bruschini20 Genh.14:30
Città di Anagni - AvellinoDel Bianco20 Genh.14:30
Ladispoli - FlaminiaAngelo Sale20 Genh.14:30
Latina - Sassari Latte DolceDomenico Francioni20 Genh.14:30
Ostiamare - CassinoAnco Marzio20 Genh.14:30
Torres - MonterosiVanni Sanna20 Genh.14:30
Trastevere - Vis ArtenaCampo Trastevere Stadium20 Genh.14:30
Budoni - ApriliaPincelli 21 Genh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Altamura - GranataTonino D'Angelo20 Genh.14:30
Città di Fasano - Az PicernoVito Curlo20 Genh.14:30
Gragnano - TarantoComunale San Michele20 Genh.14:30
Nola 1925 - Sorrento 1945Sporting Club20 Genh.14:30
Sarnese - NardòComunale Felice Squitieri20 Genh.14:30
Audace Cerignola - BitontoDomenico Monterisi20 Genh.15:00
Fidelis Andria - FrancavillaStadio degli Ulivi20 Genh.15:00
Gravina - Gelbison VdLComunale Stefano Vicino20 Genh.15:00
Savoia 1908 - PomiglianoComunale Alberto Vallefuoco20 Genh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Igea Virtus 0-2 PalmeseComunale Carlo Stagno d'Alcontres19 Genh.14:30
Acireale 2-0 Rotonda CalcioTupparello19 Genh.15:00
Castrovillari - TroinaMimmo Rende20 Genh.14:30
Città di Messina - NocerinaSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio20 Genh.14:30
Cittanovese - BariMorreale-Proto20 Genh.14:30
Gela - PorticiDino Liotta20 Genh.14:30
Locri - RoccellaComunale Locri20 Genh.14:30
Marsala Calcio - MessinaAntonino Lombardo Angotta20 Genh.14:30
Turris - SancataldeseAmerigo Liguori20 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Tavagnacco 0-5 RomaComunale Tavagnacco12 Genh.12:30
Pink Bari 3-1 ChievoVeronaAntonio Antonucci12 Genh.14:30
Sassuolo 0-0 MozzanicaMirabello12 Genh.14:30
Verona 4-2 Orobica Calcio BergamoAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri12 Genh.14:30
Juventus 3-0 FlorentiaJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky12 Genh.17:00
Fiorentina 4-0 MilanGino Bozzi / Due Strade13 Genh.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atalanta U19 1-0 Empoli U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo18 Genh.14:30
Milan U19 1-2 Fiorentina U19Felice Chinetti19 Genh.11:00
Roma U19 2-0 Udinese U19C.S. Fulvio Bernardini, campo Agostino Di Bartolomei19 Genh.12:00
Napoli U19 1-1 Juventus U19Centro Sportivo Cesaro19 Genh.13:00
Chievo U19 1-1 Sampdoria U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna19 Genh.14:30
Palermo U19 - Inter U19Pasqualino20 Genh.10:00
Torino U19 - Cagliari U19Filadelfia20 Genh.10:00
Genoa U19 - Sassuolo U19Nazario Gambino21 Genh.13:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Salernitana U19 0-4 Spezia U19C.S. Vincenzo Volpe19 Genh.11:00
Brescia U19 3-0 Parma U19C.S. Comunale Chiari19 Genh.14:30
Cittadella U19 2-3 Carpi U19Antistadio Pier Cesare Tombolato19 Genh.14:30
Spal U19 2-3 Bologna U19C.S. Giovan Battista Fabbri19 Genh.14:30
Venezia U19 2-1 Cremonese U19Comunale Arles Panisi19 Genh.14:30
Verona U19 2-0 Padova U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin19 Genh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Lecce U19 2-1 Crotone U19Kick Off Sport Center19 Genh.11:00
Frosinone U19 0-1 Benevento U19C.S. Città dello Sport19 Genh.14:00
Ascoli U19 3-0 Perugia U19C.S. Picchio Village19 Genh.14:30
Lazio U19 5-0 Foggia U19C.S. Formello, Campo Mirko Fersini19 Genh.14:30
Livorno U19 - Cosenza U19Armando Picchi - Banditella21 Genh.14:30
Riposa: Pescara U19





источник

http://steroid-pharm.com