Risultati Serie A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Frosinone 1-1 FiorentinaBenito Stirpe9 Novh.20:30
Torino 1-2 ParmaOlimpico - Grande Torino10 Novh.15:00
SPAL 2-2 CagliariPaolo Mazza10 Novh.18:00
Genoa 1-2 NapoliLuigi Ferraris10 Novh.20:30
Atalanta 4-1 InterAtleti Azzurri d'Italia11 Novh.12:30
Chievo 2-2 BolognaMarcantonio Bentegodi11 Novh.15:00
Empoli 2-1 UdineseCarlo Castellani11 Novh.15:00
Roma 4-1 SampdoriaOlimpico11 Novh.15:00
Sassuolo 1-1 LazioMapei Stadium - Città del Tricolore11 Novh.18:00
Milan 0-2 JuventusGiuseppe Meazza11 Novh.20:30

Risultati Serie B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ascoli 1-0 VeronaCino e Lillo Del Duca30 Otth.21:00
Carpi 0-3 PalermoSandro Cabassi30 Otth.21:00
Cittadella 1-1 FoggiaPier Cesare Tombolato30 Otth.21:00
Cosenza 1-1 PescaraSan Vito - Gigi Marulla30 Otth.21:00
Cremonese 0-1 VeneziaGiovanni Zini30 Otth.21:00
Perugia 3-2 PadovaRenato Curi30 Otth.21:00
Salernitana 3-1 LivornoArechi31 Otth.19:00
Lecce 1-0 CrotoneEttore Giardiniero - Via del Mare31 Otth.21:00
Spezia 3-1 BeneventoAlberto Picco18 Novh.15:00
Riposa: Brescia

Risultati Serie C girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Arzachena 1-3 Pro VercelliBiagio Pirina18 Novh.14:30
Cuneo 0-0 NovaraFratelli Paschiero18 Novh.14:30
Pisa 1-1 OlbiaArena Garibaldi - Romeo Anconetani18 Novh.14:30
Gozzano 1-0 AlbissolaSilvio Piola18 Novh.16:30
Juventus Under 23 1-2 PontederaGiuseppe Moccagatta18 Novh.16:30
Pistoiese 2-0 PiacenzaMarcello Melani18 Novh.16:30
Pro Piacenza 2-1 Aurora Pro PatriaLeonardo Garilli18 Novh.16:30
Virtus Entella 3-1 AlessandriaComunale di Chiavari18 Novh.16:30
Lucchese 2-3 Robur SienaPorta Elisa18 Novh.18:30
Arezzo - CarrareseCittà di Arezzo19 Novh.20:45

Risultati Serie C girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Fermana 2-1 FanoBruno Recchioni18 Novh.14:30
Gubbio 1-1 Giana ErminioPietro Barbetti18 Novh.14:30
Imolese 0-0 TernanaComunale Romeo Galli18 Novh.14:30
Monza 0-2 PordenoneBrianteo18 Novh.14:30
Sambenedettese 2-0 FeralpiSalòRiviera delle Palme18 Novh.14:30
Sudtirol 0-1 Vis PesaroMarco Druso18 Novh.14:30
Vecomp VR 2-0 TeramoGavagnin-Nocini18 Novh.14:30
AlbinoLeffe 2-0 RenateAtleti Azzurri d'Italia18 Novh.18:30
Ravenna 0-0 RiminiBruno Benelli18 Novh.18:30
Triestina 1-1 VicenzaNereo Rocco18 Novh.19:00

Risultati Serie C girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Monopoli 2-1 Sicula LeonzioVito Simone Veneziani17 Novh.14:30
Siracusa 1-0 BisceglieNicola De Simone17 Novh.14:30
Trapani 3-1 Virtus FrancavillaPolisportivo Provinciale17 Novh.14:30
Catanzaro 3-0 RietiNicola Ceravolo17 Novh.16:30
Juve Stabia 0-0 CataniaRomeo Menti17 Novh.18:30
Rende 1-0 ViboneseMarco Lorenzon17 Novh.18:30
Viterbese Castrense 0-0 CasertanaEnrico Rocchi17 Novh.18:30
Paganese 2-2 CaveseMarcello Torre17 Novh.20:30
Potenza 0-0 MateraComunale Viviani17 Novh.20:30
Riposa: Reggina

Risultati Serie D girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Borgaro Nobis 0-1 BraWalter Righi18 Novh.14:30
Chieri 4-0 BorgosesiaAttilio Bravi18 Novh.14:30
Fezzanese 1-3 Folgore Caratese Miro Luperi18 Novh.14:30
Lavagnese 2-2 LigornaEdoardo Riboli18 Novh.14:30
Milano City 1-2 Sestri LevanteRenato Battaglia18 Novh.14:30
Pro Dronero 2-2 InverunoStadio Filippo Drago18 Novh.14:30
Savona 0-1 CasaleValerio Bacigalupo18 Novh.14:30
Stresa 1-2 LeccoStadio Comunale Luigi Forlano18 Novh.14:30
Sanremese 2-0 ArconateseComunale di Sanremo18 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Ambrosiana 1-4 Darfo BoarioMontindon18 Novh.14:30
Ciserano 2-3 CaronneseCarlo Rossoni 18 Novh.14:30
Como 2-0 RezzatoGiuseppe Sinigaglia18 Novh.14:30
Legnago 1-1 Pro SestoMario Sandrini18 Novh.14:30
Mantova 3-0 PontisolaDanilo Martelli18 Novh.14:30
Olginatese 1-3 CaravaggioComunale di Olginate18 Novh.14:30
Scanzorosciate 1-1 Villafranca VeroneseComunale Scanzorosciate18 Novh.14:30
Villa d'Almè 1-1 SeregnoC.S. Comunale Villa d'Almè18 Novh.14:30
Virtus Bergamo 0-0 Sondrio CalcioComunale Pesenti Pigna18 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone C

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adriese 3-0 Virtus BolzanoComunale Luigi Bettinazzi18 Novh.14:30
Arzichiampo 0-2 CartiglianoTommaso Dal Molin18 Novh.14:30
Chions 1-1 EsteStadio Comunale Francesco Tesolin18 Novh.14:30
Clodiense 1-1 TrentoAldo e Dino Ballarin18 Novh.14:30
Levico Terme 3-3 Cjarlins MuzaneComunale Levico Terme18 Novh.14:30
Montebelluna 1-1 CampodarsegoComunale San Vigilio18 Novh.14:30
St. Georgen 1-0 BellunoLeitner Elektro Sports Park18 Novh.14:30
Tamai 0-3 Sandonà 1922Comunale di Tamai18 Novh.14:30
Union Feltre 0-0 Delta RovigoComunale Zugni Tauro18 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone D

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Adrense 1-2 PaviaComunale Adro18 Novh.14:30
Lentigione 1-2 CremaVolante Levantini18 Novh.14:30
Mezzolara 1-0 CilivergheComunale Pietro Zucchini18 Novh.14:30
Modena F.C. 2018 4-1 Calvina SportAlberto Braglia18 Novh.14:30
Oltrepovoghera 0-0 Axys ZolaGiovanni Parisi18 Novh.14:30
Pergolettese 3-1 ClasseComunale Giuseppe Voltini18 Novh.14:30
San Marino Calcio 1-1 FiorenzuolaSan Marino Stadium18 Novh.14:30
Sasso Marconi 0-4 Reggio AudaceGiacomo Carbonchi18 Novh.14:30
Vigor Carpaneto 3-2 FanfullaComunale Carpaneto18 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone E

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Aglianese 1-0 GavorranoGermano Bellucci18 Novh.14:30
Bastia 1924 2-1 ScandicciComunale Bastia Umbra18 Novh.14:30
Pianese 2-1 MasseseComunale Piancastagnaio18 Novh.14:30
Ponsacco 1-0 TuttocuoioComunale di Ponsacco18 Novh.14:30
Prato 1-2 Aquila MontevarchiLungobisenzio18 Novh.14:30
Real Forte Querceta 1-4 GhivizzanoComunale Necchi Balloni18 Novh.14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle 0-0 CannaraGino Manni18 Novh.14:30
Sangimignano Sport 0-0 SinalungheseSanta Lucia18 Novh.14:30
Sangiovannese 2-2 ViareggioComunale Virgilio Fedini18 Novh.14:30
Trestina 2-0 SeravezzaComunale Lorenzo Casini18 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone F

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Campobasso 0-1 Real GiulianovaNuovo Romagnoli18 Novh.14:30
Forlì 2-2 Francavilla CalcioTullo Morgagni18 Novh.14:30
Isernia Football Club 0-1 CastelfidardoMario Lancellotta18 Novh.14:30
Jesina 0-2 AvezzanoComunale Pacifico Carotti18 Novh.14:30
Pineto 1-0 CesenaComunale Mimmo Pavone18 Novh.14:30
Recanatese 2-2 SammaureseNicola Tubaldi18 Novh.14:30
Sangiustese 0-0 San Nicolò NotarescoVilla San Filippo18 Novh.14:30
Santarcangelo 0-2 MatelicaValentino Mazzola18 Novh.14:30
Savignanese 1-1 Olympia AgnoneseGiuseppe Capanni18 Novh.14:30
Vastese 1-0 Montegiorgio CalcioComunale Aragona18 Novh.14:30

Risultati Serie D girone G

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Albalonga 1-0 BudoniPio XII18 Novh.14:30
Anzio 0-1 TrastevereComunale Massimo Bruschini18 Novh.14:30
Avellino 3-1 Vis ArtenaPartenio - Lombardi18 Novh.14:30
Città di Anagni 1-1 OstiamareDel Bianco18 Novh.14:30
Flaminia 2-0 MonterosiTuriddo Madami18 Novh.14:30
Ladispoli 3-2 Lupa RomaAngelo Sale18 Novh.14:30
Latina 4-0 TorresDomenico Francioni18 Novh.14:30
Sassari Latte Dolce 1-0 CassinoVanni Sanna18 Novh.14:30
SFF Atletico 3-1 ApriliaAristide Paglialunga18 Novh.14:30
Lanusei 4-2 CastiadasComunale Lixius18 Novh.15:00

Risultati Serie D girone H

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bitonto 1-1 NardòCittà degli Ulivi18 Novh.14:30
Gragnano 1-2 AltamuraComunale San Michele18 Novh.14:30
Nola 1925 3-1 Città di FasanoSporting Club18 Novh.14:30
Pomigliano 1-1 GranataUgo Gobbato18 Novh.14:30
Savoia 1908 0-0 Fidelis AndriaAlfredo Giraud18 Novh.14:30
Sorrento 1945 1-2 FrancavillaItalia18 Novh.14:30
Taranto 1-1 Gelbison VdLErasmo Iacovone18 Novh.14:30
Az Picerno 3-0 SarneseComunale Donato Curcio18 Novh.15:00
Audace Cerignola 5-1 GravinaDomenico Monterisi18 Novh.16:00

Risultati Serie D girone I

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Acireale 0-1 LocriTupparello18 Novh.14:30
Bari 1-0 PalmeseSan Nicola18 Novh.14:30
Cittanovese 0-2 GelaComunale Santa Maria18 Novh.14:30
Marsala Calcio 2-0 Città di Messina18 Novh.14:30
Messina 0-1 PorticiSan Filippo - Franco Scoglio18 Novh.14:30
Roccella 1-0 Igea VirtusComunale Ninetto Muscolo18 Novh.14:30
Rotonda Calcio 1-1 TroinaComunale Rotonda18 Novh.14:30
Sancataldese 2-0 NocerinaValentino Mazzola18 Novh.14:30
Turris 4-2 CastrovillariAmerigo Liguori18 Novh.14:30

 

Risultati Serie A Femminile

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Florentia 1-1 MilanGoffredo Del Buffa17 Novh.14:30
Juventus 5-0 Pink BariJuventus Training Center, Campo Ale e Ricky17 Novh.14:30
Roma 7-1 ChievoVeronaTre Fontane17 Novh.14:30
Tavagnacco 1-1 SassuoloComunale Tavagnacco17 Novh.14:30
Verona 2-6 FiorentinaAGSM Stadium Aldo Olivieri17 Novh.14:30
Orobica Calcio Bergamo 0-2 MozzanicaComunale Giacinto Facchetti18 Novh.12:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 1

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Atalanta U19 6-1 Milan U19Comunale Azzano San Paolo9 Novh.14:30
Torino U19 2-0 Sampdoria U19Filadelfia9 Novh.19:00
Chievo U19 1-2 Napoli U19Comunale Caselle di Sommacampagna10 Novh.11:00
Fiorentina U19 0-1 Cagliari U19Gino Bozzi / Due Strade10 Novh.11:30
Inter U19 6-1 Empoli U19Ernesto Breda10 Novh.13:00
Palermo U19 4-1 Udinese U19Pasqualino10 Novh.14:00
Genoa U19 3-3 Roma U19Nazario Gambino11 Novh.10:00
Sassuolo U19 1-3 Juventus U19Giuseppe Ferrarini11 Novh.10:00

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone A

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Bologna U19 2-1 Cittadella U19C.S. Cavina10 Novh.14:30
Cremonese U19 1-2 Carpi U19C.S. Giovanni Arvedi10 Novh.14:30
Padova U19 2-2 Brescia U19Silvio Appiani10 Novh.14:30
Spezia U19 2-3 Spal U19Bruno Ferdeghini10 Novh.14:30
Venezia U19 5-1 Salernitana U19Comunale Arles Panisi10 Novh.14:30
Verona U19 1-2 Parma U19Antistadio Guido Tavellin10 Novh.14:30

 

Risultati Campionato Primavera 2 Girone B

CLASSIFICA LIVE

Livorno U19 3-1 Foggia U19Armando Picchi - Banditella10 Novh.10:30
Crotone U19 3-2 Pescara U19Salvatore Baffa10 Novh.11:00
Perugia U19 2-3 Lecce U19Antistadio Renato Curi10 Novh.11:00
Frosinone U19 1-2 Lazio U19C.S. Città dello Sport10 Novh.13:45
Ascoli U19 2-1 Benevento U19C.S. Picchio Village10 Novh.15:00
Riposa: Cosenza U19





источник

http://steroid-pharm.com