Estrazioni del 16/01/2018

Ruota
BARI7634607571
CAGLIARI484232966
FIRENZE3610787752
GENOVA233631021
MILANO95468910
NAPOLI5360727654
PALERMO50134859
ROMA1538325882
TORINO3964558589
VENEZIA5556217816
NAZIONALE227424318