Estrazioni del 16/11/2017

Ruota
BARI382648149
CAGLIARI823802939
FIRENZE4086854171
GENOVA4879521719
MILANO816807359
NAPOLI66653567
PALERMO1254647
ROMA3721123561
TORINO6812391873
VENEZIA842127439
NAZIONALE621182485