Estrazioni del 19/09/2017

Ruota
BARI503529155
CAGLIARI356838175
FIRENZE5657262
GENOVA6990648130
MILANO7656592021
NAPOLI398210233
PALERMO4612683490
ROMA1567184744
TORINO241241818
VENEZIA3126187889
NAZIONALE8839358747